Uzupełnij pytania ,wstaw do napisz krótkie odpowiedzi
i go to bed at 7,00.........you go to bed at 7,00,too?
you;.............
i have snake soup for lunch.......you have snake soup for lunch too?
you;.........
i have my lunch in the tree......you have your lunch in the tree,too?
you;........
i eat spiders and chips.........your parents eat spiders and chips ,too?
you;......
i walk to school on my hands.....your friends walk to school on their hands,too?
you;....

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T19:35:43+01:00
I go to bed at 7,00. Do you go to bed at 7,00,too?
Yes, I do
i have snake soup for lunch. Do you have snake soup for lunch too?
Yes, I do
i have my lunch in the tree. Do you have your lunch in the tree,too?
Yes, I do
i eat spiders and chips. Do your parents eat spiders and chips ,too?
No, they don't
i walk to school on my hands. Do your friends walk to school on their hands,too?
No, they don't
2010-01-18T19:37:30+01:00
I go to bed at 7,00
Do you go to bed at 7 too?
yes I do

i have snake soup for lunch
Do you have snake soup for lunch too?
No I have tomato soup today.

i have my lunch in the tree
Do you have your lunch in the tree,too?
Yes I have at tree o'clock

i eat spiders and chips
Do your parents eat spiders and chips ,too?
No they haven't

i walk to school on my hands
Do your friends walk to school on their hands,too?
Yes, they do
2010-01-18T19:41:01+01:00
1.do No,I don't
2.do Yes.I do
3.do Yes.I do
4.do No,they don't
5.do Yes,they do