1 przetłumacz zdanie na jezyk angileski


1 skąd jest twój dziadek
2 czy twoja babcia jest szwedką
3 czy ty pochodzisz z mexiku
4 jakim językiem posługują się twoi kuzynowie
5 on nie mieszka w czechach on mieszka na słowacji
6 ona mówi po niemiecku bardzo dobrze
7 czy umiesz mówić po duńsku
8 on nie jet turkiem on jest rumunem
9 czy oni są japończykami
10 jakiej narodowości jest ciotka helen
11 czy pablo mieszka w hiszpani
12 onie nie mieszkają w grecji mieszkają w portugarli
13 nie umie mówić po chińsku
14 nie pochodze z brazyli
15 mój dziadek nie jest finem
16 ja nie jest z włoch


dziękuje i pozdrawiam


3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T19:34:17+01:00
1 where is your grandfather
2 if your grandmother is Swedish
3 if you come from mexiko
4 What language is spoken in your cousins
5 He does not live in the Czech Republic he is living in Slovakia
6 It speaks German very well
7 if you can speak Danish
8 he is a Turk jet Rumanian
9 whether they are the Japanese
10 What nationality is my aunt helen
11 Does pablo live in spain
12 Elephants do not live in greece live in portugarly
13 does not know how to speak Chinese
14 does not origin from Brazil
15 My grandfather is Finnish
16 I am not from Italy
2010-01-18T19:42:22+01:00
1. where from your grandfather is
2.is your grandmother (szwdką)
3.is your comes from maxiku
4.what language use your cousin
5.he does not live in czecgach he lives on slowacja
6.she tell very good in german
2010-01-18T19:45:38+01:00
1 where is your grandfather?
2 Is your grandmother is swedish?
3 if you come from mexico?
4 what language is spoken in your cousin?
5 He does not live in czech republic he is living in slovakia.
6 She speaks german verry well
7 If you can speak Danisch?
8 He is'nt a Turk he is Rumanian
9 Are they the Japanese?
10 what nationality is aunt Helen?
11 Do pablo live in Spain?
12 They do not live in greece they live in Portugal
13 I can't speak chinese.
14 Do not come from brazil
15 my grandfather isn't Finnish
16 I'm not from Italy