Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T20:14:32+01:00
Zaproszenie po angielsku to:
Invite
I invite you to my birthday which will be held on 12.01.
Will be held at my house at 13.00.
Volunteers will invite a lot of fun and a great cake.

Po polsku brzmi ono tak:
Zaproszenie
Zapraszam na moje urodziny które odbędą się w dniu 12.01.
Odbędą się u mnie w domu o godzinie 13.00.
Chętnych zapraszam będzie dużo zabaw i wielki tort

A odmowy nie napisze bo nie wiem xDD

Pozdro ;)
3 1 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T20:18:48+01:00
Odmowa :D
Sorry, but i really can't come to your birthday. I must visit my sick gramda in the same time. She is at hospital and she doesn't feel very well. I hope you understand me.
6 3 6