Odpowiedzi

2010-01-18T21:38:16+01:00
A) nineteen forty-three
b) nineteen sixty
c) nineteen seventy-three
d) nineteen seventy-nine
e) nineteen eighty-five
f) nineteen ninety-three
g) fourteen
h) two hundred twenty-five
i) nineteen ninet- six
j) one hundred twenty-one
k) one hundred eighty-eight
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-18T21:38:45+01:00
A) one thousand nine hundred forty-three
b) one thousand nine hundred sixty
c) one thousand nine hundred seventy-three
d) one thousand nine hundred seventy-nine
e) one thousand nine hundred eighty-five
f) one thousand nine hundred ninety-three
g) fourteen
h) two hundred twenty-five
i) one thousand nine hundred ninety-six
j) one hundred twenty- one
k) one hundred eighty-eight
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T21:53:46+01:00
A) nineteen forty three
b) nineteen sixty
c) nineteen seventy three
d) nineteen seventy nine
e) nineteen eighty five
f) nineteen ninety three
g) fourteen
h) two hundred twenty five
i) nineteen ninety six
j) one hundred twenty one
k) one hundred eighty eight

:)