Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T22:20:02+01:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

Przetłumaczenie:

Mój pokoj jest bardzo przestrzenny.Ma ok 20m(kwadratowych.Znajduje sie w południowej czesci mieszkania. Okna w pokoju sa duze. Pokoj jest dobrze oswietlony. Znajduje sie w nim pietrowe łóżko, szafa, dwa fotele, stolik,tv i kilka półek. Na polkach stoi bardzo duzo kwiatków. Wejscie do pokoju znajduje sie od polnocnej strony. Na lewo od okna stoi biurko z komputerem. Zaraz przy wejsciu stoi łóżko, pokoj pomalowany jest na żółty kolor. Na srodku pokojuz znajduje sie duzo wolnego miejsca. Na podłodze lezy jasno brazowy dywan.moim zdaniem jest bardzo wygodny i jestem z niego zadowolony.
6 4 6
2010-01-18T22:26:35+01:00
My flat has four rooms. My room is small but pretty. The walls are green colour.
There are bed,desk,computer,tv and other things in my room. I have one window in room. The window is opposite the door. The radiator is under the window. I have a lot of flowers in my room because I like green very much.
I like to spend time in my room :)
2 3 2
2010-01-18T22:30:25+01:00
Tematem mojej pracy jest opis mojego pokoju.Jest on dość duży.Jego ściany są koloru fioletowego. Przy dużym oknie stoi piękne biurko z drzewa.Na nim znajdują się zdjęcia z mojego dzieciństwa.Po lewej stronie okna stoi szafa.Obok której znajduje się komputer.Przy którym spędzam sporo wolnego czasu.Na lewo od okna znajduje się łóżko, a także biblioteczka. Znajduje się w niej dużo książek. W wolnym czasie lubię sobie poczytać.
2 1 2