Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-18T22:46:57+01:00
1) Do you like kangaroos ?
2) What do you in the evening?
3)How long do you get up?
4)How are you?
1 3 1
2010-01-18T22:47:20+01:00
How long are you like kanaroos?
What do you get dress in the evening?
1 5 1
2010-01-18T22:49:23+01:00
Jeżeli o to ci chodziło to będzie tak:

- What do you get dress in the evening ?
- How long are you like kanaroos ?

A jak nie o to to nie wiem o co ;)
1 1 1