Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T14:07:44+01:00
....Oh.... I don't want go to the new school... It's the secondary school... I'm afraid, that I don't pass to the next class in this school... Level is so high! My elder friend, who is learning there, threatened me, that school is terrible. A teachers are exacting, and that new friends.... I want to stay at primary school!!! :((
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T14:29:28+01:00
... Bardzo boję się pójścia do nowej szkoły i to jeszcze do gimnazjum . !
Nie wiem czy dam sobie radę i czy znajdę przyjaciół .
Cały czas myślę o nowej szkole i nie mogę spać .
Może jeszcze dużo czasu jest , ale ja wiem że to szybko minie ...

Po Angielsku :

... For new school very going buoy and it for high school else . !
I do not know if advice lady and if I will find friends.
I think of new school all the time and I can not sleep.
Maybe it is else a lot time, but I know that it will pass fastly.

Może być coś takiego ?