Czy to mam dobrze napisane jak nie to napiszcie poprawnie :)


I get up at about 10.30.
I have a shower and then I get dressed - I usually wear jeans and a swete. in the morging, I usually speak to her mum and dad on the phone or I listen to music . In the afternoon I always go shop . In the even I sometime meet friends .

Z góry dziękuje bardzo :) :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T15:24:07+01:00
In the afternoon I always go shop . To zdanie powinno brzmieć:
In the afternoon I always go to shop .

bądź:

In the afternoon I always go shopping .


In the even I sometime meet friends . Przy wyrazie "sometimes" zjadłaś "s"

Pozdrawiam :)
2010-01-19T15:25:07+01:00
Wydaje mi sie ze twoje zadanie jest tobrze napisane więc nie martw się ;)
2010-01-19T16:05:18+01:00
I stand up near 10:30. Then shower take dress usually - jeans nosze and sweter. Usually I talk to mum early and by phone dad or I listen to music. I after afternoon on shopping even always go meet friend.


Myśle ,że chodziło Ci o to bo niedokładnie zrozumiała twój tekst :]