Ułóż wyrazy i wyrażenia w prawidłowej kolejności.
1. your sister/how often/her room/does/tidy.
2.study/you/do/at school/what.
3.his homework?/where/he/do/does/
4. football?/do/why/you and your friends/play.
5.play/you/do/football/where/
6.do/have lunch/who/with?/they
7.lunch?.we/what time/do/have/
8.on/do/you/sunday?/do/what

Proszę o szybką odpowiedz.. Z góry dziękuje..
JEszcze mam 3 zadanie strona 30 zadanie 2,3,4
TYTUŁ ĆWICZEŃ :: NEW ADVENTURES . STARTER WORKBOOK

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T15:38:03+01:00
How often does your sister tidy her room.
what do you study at sql
where he does do his homework?
why do you and your friends play football.
where do you play football

2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T15:40:40+01:00
1) 2 ,1,4,5,3
2)what do you study at school
3) where does he do his homework
4) why do yopy and your friends play footbol
5) where do you play footbool
6)
7) what time we do have lunch
8) what do you do on sunday
3 3 3