Napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi. Użyj czasu presents simple.
1 pytanie ?
1odpowiedz : i live WITH MY PARENTS AND MY BROTHER
2pytanie ?
2 opowiedz: She goes to the cinema AT THEY WEEKEND
3.PYTANIE?
3 odpowiedz:MY cousins live NEAR ME.
4pytanie?
4opoiwedz: They visit their grandparents EVERY WEEK.
5pytanie?
5opowiedz: My mother's A TEACHER
6.pytanie ?
6odpowiedz: I DO MY HOMEWORK after school.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T16:06:38+01:00
1. Who do you live with?
2. When she goes to the cinema?
3. Where do your cousins live?
4.How often do they visit their grandparents?
5.Who's your mother?
6.When do you do your homework?
1 5 1
2010-01-19T16:07:37+01:00
1. Who do you live in the house?
2. What does she do at the weekend?
3. Where does your cousin live?
4. What do they do every week?
5. Who does your mother?
6.What do you do after school?
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T16:08:15+01:00
1 Who do you live with?
1odpowiedz : i live WITH MY PARENTS AND MY BROTHER
2 When does she go to the cinema? / What does she do at the weekend?
2 opowiedz: She goes to the cinema AT THEY WEEKEND
3.Where do your cousins live
3 odpowiedz:MY cousins live NEAR ME.
4 How often do they visit their grandparents?
4opoiwedz: They visit their grandparents EVERY WEEK.
5 What does your mother do?
5opowiedz: My mother's A TEACHER
6. When do you do your homework?
6odpowiedz: I DO MY HOMEWORK after school.