Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T16:31:03+01:00
1. There are tables in every class.
2. There is one gym (chodzi mi osalę gimnastycznę)
3. There are a lot of pupils / student
4. There are doors
5. There is one class to biology
6. There is scene
7. There are lessons class
jakoś nie mam pomysłu na wiećej
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T16:55:09+01:00
1. There are chairs in the class.
2. There are desks in the class.
3. There is a blackboard in the class.
4. There are lamps in the class.
5. there is a bin in the class.
6. There are windows in the class.
7. There are notebooks in the class.
8. there are cupboards in the class.
9. there are stairs in the school.
10. There is library in the school.
11. There is sponge in the class.
12. There is posters in the class.
13. There are books in the class.
14. there are maps in the school.
15. There is chalk in the class.
1 5 1