Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T17:16:14+01:00
Athlete which will have groups tennis Agnieszka Radwańska. 6 of March 21 want to describe call lack lat.
2010-01-19T17:24:50+01:00
My favorite sporter is Kamil Stoch and he is popular in Podhala.
In his team there are 19 people.
He have 25 year.
He is good player.
I love him.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • NoKs
  • Początkujący
2010-01-19T17:33:03+01:00
My best sport-star is Michael Jordan.
He is a probably the best basketball player on the world.
He play in the Chicago Bulls,in the NBA lige.In USA
He is world star class player, almost ever people know Michael.
In he's team is play 5 player.
Michael Jordan has 47 age and he's end carrer.
Is my best sport star.
1 5 1