Prosze tylko o przetłumaczeniee :
Mam na imię Marcin. Mam 16 lat. Mieszkam w Warszawie .
Chodzę do 1LO w Warszawnie.
Moją wymarzoną partnerka: tak dokładnie nie potrafię jej opisać .
Jeżei chodzi o ten kawałek wewnętrzny, to powinna być inteligentna i mądra.
Musi mieć jakieś hobby najlepiej inne niż moje wtedy będzie bardziej fascynującą i interesującą osobą. Musi sie lubic bawić i tak jak ja musi kochać muzykę.
Jeżeli chodzi o wygląd zewnętrzny to mam jakieś upodobania.
Ale nie ma nic szczególnego, musi być szczupła . Oczy błękitne lub zielone.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-29T19:08:42+02:00
I have on name Martin. I have 16 years. I live in Warsaw .
I walk to 1LO in Warszawnie.
My long dreamt of partner: I be not able to her describe so exactly .
Jeżei walks about this internal piece, then she should be intelligent and wise.
Some hobby has to have the best different than my will be more fascinating then and interesting person. It has to entertain sie lubic and so as has to love music I.
If it walks about external appearance I have this some fancies.
But nothing has special, it has to be slim . Blue eyes or green.
2009-09-29T19:14:41+02:00
I`m Martin. I am 16. I live in Warsaw. I go to I LO the Warsaw. My ideal partner: well I can`t exactly describe it. it should be intelligent and clever.She Must have other hobbies than my hobby. She has like to play and as I must love music. How does she look like?she mst be thin. But there`s nothing special