Popraw zdania !
I writed a letter to Tom last night.
She didn't be happy.
Shrek was a funny really film.
Were you get up late.
Gary didn't go swimming next Sundy.
He didn't thought the lesson was borning
I went home and then after I went to bed .
What did you yesterday.

Przetłumacz Zdania
W zesżzy wtorek poszliśmy do kina.
Test nie był trudny
Trn serial był zabawany.
Pogoda była okropna.
Nie podobał mi się ten film, bo był nudny.
Czy David oglądał wiadomości
Wkacje były wspaniałe
Nie spotkałam Marka w kinie
Czy skaleczyłeś sie w nogę .


Plis nawet poł zdanai to bedzie super POMÓŻCIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! BŁAGAM

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T18:07:17+01:00
I wrote a letter to Tom last night.
She wasn't happy.
Shrek was a really funny film.
You got up late. (Did you get up late?)
Gary didn't go swimming last Sunday.
He didn't think the lesson was boring
I had gone home and then I went to bed .
What did you do yesterday?

Przetłumacz Zdania
W zesżzy wtorek poszliśmy do kina.
We went to the cinema last Tuesday.
Test nie był trudny
Test wasn't difficult.
Trn serial był zabawany.
This soap opera was funny.
Pogoda była okropna.
The weather was terrible.
Nie podobał mi się ten film, bo był nudny.
I didn't like this movie because it was boring.
Czy David oglądał wiadomości
Has David been watching news?
Wkacje były wspaniałe
Summer was great.
Nie spotkałam Marka w kinie
I didn't meet Mark in the cinema.
Czy skaleczyłeś sie w nogę .
Did you hurt your leg?
2010-01-19T18:09:46+01:00
Last tuesday we went to the cinema
test was not difficult
this series was funny
the weather was terrbile
i did not like the movie because it was boring
david saw that message
holidays were wonderful
not met the brand in the cinema
or cut your leg