1. Jesteś w Anglii. Wczoraj, gdy wracałaś wieczorem do domu, w autobusie przydarzyła ci się niefortunna przygoda. Powiedz koleżance :
- co się zdarzyło w autobusie
- jakie były skutki tej przygody
- o której godzinie dotarłaś do domu

(może być odp w 3 zdaniach)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T18:04:37+01:00
Yesterday honor know that me happen when yesterday return meet (face each other) old fairest friend when I it for 12.00 see so be glad outtalk whole night
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T18:13:05+01:00
Yesterday, when I was in the bus funny thing happened to me. I came inside payed for the ticket as usual and then one guy with a mask on his face and asked me to give my wallet. I didn't know what to do, I was scared I nearly pissed myself. I didn't answer him. I sat down on the chair and waited for my bus stop, then when I got off the bus he laughed at me and took his mask off, it was my friend Patrick. I got home at 7.30pm.