Proszę o sprawdzenie wypracowania na temat moich wymarzonych ferii zimowych. Oto one:

My winter holidays.

My dream winter holidays will in halfway of February. I with my friends will going to mountains. We will playing ice hockey. We will skiing and skating. Maybe we will lugeing. Our hotel will be exclusive. He will have swimming pool. The food will be scrummy. The town will be very exciting. We will sightseeing. I will buy a lot of souvenirs. All the way I will talking and laughing with my friends. The mountains will be very pretty and every day we will going there. Near the our hotel will be great concert room. Every evening will dancing at disco. After two weeks we return home and we will be very satisfaction. This holidays will be bonzer.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T18:08:15+01:00
Co tu powiedziec masz dobrze ;) ale jeszcze bys mogl opisac bardziej szczegolowo np. jakies smieszne wypadki podczas jakiejs akcji ktora sie odbyla podczas itp itp . jesli tak napiszesz wyslij mi na priva a ja sprawdze z mila checia ;)
1 4 1
2010-01-19T18:08:31+01:00
I with my friends will going to mountains. (zamiast with mozna dac and)
I and my friends will going to mountains.

Nawet niezłe ;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T18:11:44+01:00
A więc koleżanko troszkę cię poprawie ;)

My winter holidays.

My dream winter holidays will be in halfway of February. I with my friends will go to mountains. We will play ice hockey. We will skii and skate. Maybe we will luge. Our hotel will be exclusive. He will have a swimming pool. The food will be scrummy. The town will be very exciting. We will go sightseeing. I will buy a lot of souvenirs. All the way I will talk and laugh with my friends. The mountains will be very pretty and every day we will go there. Near the our hotel will be a great concert room. Every evening we will dance at the disco. After two weeks we will return home and we will be very satisfacted. This holidays will be bonzer.

No teraz jest dużo lepiej ;)
1 5 1