Odpowiedzi

2009-09-29T19:44:52+02:00
They intend to buy this car

We intend to sell the house

She does not intend to read this book

I'm going to become a pilot

You're going to go to London this summer

;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-29T19:46:34+02:00
1. They are going to buy this car.
2. We are going to sell house.
3. She isn't going to read this book.
4. I'm going to work as air pilot.
5. You are going to go to London this summer.