Popraw zdania !
I writed a letter to Tom last night.
She didn't be happy.
Shrek was a funny really film.
Were you get up late.
Gary didn't go swimming next Sundy.
He didn't thought the lesson was borning
I went home and then after I went to bed .
What did you yesteraday!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T18:40:00+01:00
I wrote a letter to tomlast night.
She didn't happy
Shrek was a really funny film
Where did you yesterday
1 1 1
2010-01-19T18:40:39+01:00
I wrote a letter to Tom last night.
She is not be happy.
Shrek was a really funny film.
Did you get up late?
Gary didn't go swimming last Sunday.
He didn't think the lesson was borning
I went home and then I went to bed.
What did you yesterday?
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T18:40:47+01:00
1. I wrote a letter to Tom last night.
2. She wasn't happy.
3. Shrek was a really funny film.
4. Did you get up late?
5. Gary didn't go swimming last Sunday./Gary won't go swimming next Sunday.
6. He didn't think the lesson was boring.
7. I went home and after that I went to bed.
8. What did you do yesterday?/ What were you doing yesterday?
1 5 1