PROSZĘ O POPRAWĘ BŁĘDÓW W PONIŻSZYM WYPRACOWANIU ORAZ DODANIE JAKIŚ SENSOWNYCH ZDAŃ DO NIEGO! NA GWAŁT POTRZEBNE!

I would like to get 4 og English because I worked hard on it. Sometimes I sat up leate and I learned to test. When I get out bad rating is that it was doing everything to improve it. This assessment will motivate mee to continue learning. When I get this assessment, parents will be pleased with me, I give another example that is worth study and more people will be happy in the world. I think it deserves a grade 4 of English because I tired all the time on it.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T20:49:38+01:00
I would like to get 4 og English because I worked hard on it. Sometimes I sat up leate and I learned to test. When I get bad notes I was doing everything to improve it. This assessment will motivate me to continue learning. When I get this assessment, parents will be proud of me, I give another example that is worth study and more people will be happy in the world. I think it deserves a grade 4 of English because I tried all the time for that.

Nie wiem czy poprawiłem wszytskio wiec niech ktos jeszcze sprawdzi
2010-01-19T21:16:22+01:00
I would like to get 4 in English because I worked really hard on it. Many times I have studied for exams even if it was late and I was tired. If I get bad marks I do everything to improve it. I strongly belive this mark will motivate me to continue learning. When I get it my parents will be very proud of me. And what more I will give an example that it is worth to study and encourage other young people to do their best. I think I deserve grade 4 in English because I put a lot of effort to achieve it.