Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T21:02:44+01:00
My favourite TV serial is "Bones" (pol. Kości). This film is a story about life of about 5 polica agents who is working in C.I.A. We can watch investigations, post-mortem examinations and very kind type of work in this job. I love this serial and I watch it every Sunday.

drugiej osobie sie juz przyda :)
6 4 6
2010-01-19T21:04:18+01:00
My favorite tv programme is The Simpsons. I like it because it is funny, also in some episodes you can learn lessons about "What might happen when you kick someone?" and things like that. It starts at 6.00pm and lasts for half an hour.
6 4 6