Odpowiedzi

2010-01-19T21:09:57+01:00
1.Rob and Tom go on your birthday grandma on Sunday.
2.Moja mother does not work next week.
3.are you going to school tomorrow?
2010-01-19T21:10:38+01:00
Rob and Tom are going to their grandma's birthday on Sunday
2. My mum isn't working in the next week
3.Are you going to school tomorrow ??

ten wyzej ma zle jaki zal to przeciez podstawa wiec (ten wyzej) wogole nie umiesz angielskiego to po co sie zabierasz xD??
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-19T21:11:25+01:00
1. Rob and Tom are going to grandmother's birthday on Sunday.
2.My mother isn't working next week.
3.Are you going to scholl tomorrow?