Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T09:21:36+01:00
My dream room is quite big. Walls are pink and brown floor. On the left of the door a bed is standing. A table is standing by him, and on it lamp. Under the bed plates are a DVD. A desk is standing at the window. On it a Computer is standing. Many posters are hanging above the desk. A red chair is standing by the desk. There are white curtains on the window. Beside a shelf is standing with books. All over the centre of the Room a big purple carpet lies. On against door, on the other side of room a big wardrobe is standing with the mirror. Between the Window and the wall a Big lamp is standing.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T09:24:08+01:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

Przetłumaczenie:

Mój pokoj jest bardzo przestrzenny.Ma ok 20m(kwadratowych.Znajduje sie w południowej czesci mieszkania. Okna w pokoju sa duze. Pokoj jest dobrze oswietlony. Znajduje sie w nim pietrowe łóżko, szafa, dwa fotele, stolik,tv i kilka półek. Na polkach stoi bardzo duzo kwiatków. Wejscie do pokoju znajduje sie od polnocnej strony. Na lewo od okna stoi biurko z komputerem. Zaraz przy wejsciu stoi łóżko, pokoj pomalowany jest na żółty kolor. Na srodku pokojuz znajduje sie duzo wolnego miejsca. Na podłodze lezy jasno brazowy dywan.moim zdaniem jest bardzo wygodny i jestem z niego zadowolona.




Rzycze 5 i licze na naj
1 5 1
2010-01-20T10:57:02+01:00
In my room the walls heve got blue colour.
On the right there is a desk.
On the desk there is a computer , a lamp and a loudspeaker.
At the desk there s a chair.
Opposite there is a bed amd a bedside table.
Above the bed there is a wastepaper bin with Ckm Włókniarz.
All walls are covered with posters of "Włókniarz" team.
Next to the desk there is a radio.
Opposite the bed there are three chest of drawers.
Next to there is a window.

I love my room because I have got many objects counected with "Ckm włókniarz" teah whih me what I love.