Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T11:48:47+01:00
What is bothering you
Why do you feel bad??
I will help you if I can.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T11:56:30+01:00
- Hi, I think, you feeling bad !
- Oh yeah.. I'm feeling bad.
- What you ache?
-(np.) I have pain of stomach.
-Why are you feeling bad? You have eaten something unfresh ?
-I think no. But I have dunk up milk. I have feed allergy on milk, so I think I have stomachache after consuming a milk...
-Oh crazy ! If you want, I can convene you for a doctor.
- No, thnx. If you can, serve me medicines from a box.
-Pleas..
-Thank you for all! I feeling better !!