Ułóż we właściwej kolejności
1. can these I on try where trousers?
2. I return a would ticket please like to Menchester
3. first I can a class have please stamp?
4. ready order you to are sir?
5. here euros some can change I?
potrzebuje na dzisiaj!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T14:33:43+01:00
1. Where can I try on these trausers?
2. I would like return a ticket to Manchester please.
3.Can I have a class stamp first please?
4. Are you ready to order sir?
5. Can I change some euros here?
1 5 1
2010-01-20T14:33:57+01:00
1. Where I can try these trousers on?
2.I would like return a ticket to Menchester, please.
3.can I have a first class stamp, please?
4.are you ready to order sir?
5.can i change some euros here?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T15:07:10+01:00
1. Where can I try on these trausers?
2. I would like return a ticket to Manchester please.
3.Can I have a class stamp first please?
4. Are you ready to order sir?
5. Can I change some euros here?


Bardzo proszę :)
1 5 1