Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T15:14:17+01:00
Ben fell into the river
Ben didn't fell into the sea.

Tomek and Gabi didn't stay in the hotel.
Tomek and Gabi went shoping.

Laura didn't fell into the river.
Laura had a great time
1 5 1
2010-01-20T15:14:30+01:00
Ben felt the river but he didn't fall into the sea.
Tomek and Gabi didn't stay in the hotel but they went shopping.
Laura didn't fall into the river but she had a great time.