Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T15:24:08+01:00
Prognoza pogody na dziś

Nad dworze jest bardzo zimno
Temperatura dochodzi do - 7 ale od jutra ma się zacząć poprawiać.
Trzeba więc założyć ciepły szalik.
Do zobaczenia w kolejnej prognozie.


Weather forecast for today

On the outside is very cold
Temperature reaches - 7 but since tomorrow is to start to improve.
So you need to create a warm scarf.
See you at the next forecast.
4 5 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-20T15:33:32+01:00
Witam Państwa! Dzisiaj niestety nie mam dobrych wiadomości. Jutro nastąpi poważna zmiana pogody. Słońce schowa się za chmurami. Temperatura zacznie spadać i wynosić będzie około 5 stopni Celcjusza. Silnie wiejący wiatr spotęguje uczucie zimna i spowoduje oblodzenie dróg na mostach i wiaduktach. Uwaga na śliską nawierzchnię! Układ niskiego ciśnienia, który nadciąga do nas z Islandii, spowodował ochłodzenie. Ciśnienie spadnie. Biometr będzie niekorzystny w całym kraju. Będziemy odczuwali senność i możliwe będą bóle głowy. Podsumowanie: Jutro będzie typowo jesienna pogoda. Pocieszę Państwa, że pierwszy dzień wiosny będzie słoneczny i ciepły. Biometr będzie korzystny. Jutro dowiedzą się Państwo więcej. Do widzenia!

Good evening! I have not good messages today unfortunately. The serious change of weather will happen tomorrow. The sun will hide behind clouds. Temperature will fall and amount to about 5 degrees Celcjusz. Strongly blowing wind will increase the feeling of cold and cause icings roads on bridges and flyovers. Attention on slippery surface! The structure of the low pressure which comes to us from Iceland caused the cooling. Pressure will fall. Biometr will be disadvantageous in whole country. We will feel sleepiness and headache possible. Summary: Tomorrow will be typically autumn weather. I will comfort You, that first day of spring will be sunny and warm. Biometr will be favourable. You will get to know more tomorrow. See You soon and goodnight!






LuB






Dobry wieczór! Niestety dzisiaj pogoda nam nie sprzyjała, ale jutro sytuacja zmieni się całkowicie, ponieważ dotrze do nas przyjemny ciepły wyż znad Hiszpanii. To spowoduje znaczne podniesienie temperatury i ciśnienia. Niestety to może źle wpłynąć na osoby starsze i niespiące na nadciśnienie. Dzieci będą mogły cieszyć się typowo letnią pogodą w pierwszy dzień wiosny. Na obszarze całej Polski nie będzie opadów deszczu. Możliwe będą mgły.Chmury znikną z nieba. Nie będziemy odczuwali podmuchów wiatru, więc odczuwalna temperatura będzie znacznie wyższa niż w rzeczywistości. Życzę miłego dnia!

Good evening ! Weather did not favour us today unfortunately, but situation will change entirely tomorrow because pleasant warm high-pressure area will reach to us from above Spain. This will cause considerable raise temperature and pressure. This can bad unfortunately influence on older and suffering from hypertension persons. Children will can be happy in first day of spring with typically summer weather. It on area of whole Poland will not be the rainfalls. Possible fogs will be.Clouds will disappear from sky. We will not feel the gusts of wind, so perceptible temperature will be considerably higher than in reality. I wish nice day!
3 5 3
2010-01-20T15:44:31+01:00
Często na dworze jest bardzo zimno, ale jutro ma się rozpogodzić.
Pada śnieg i deszcz. Temperatura wynosi -10 stopni Celsjusza. Czasami na drogach może być ślisko.


It is often very kalt in outside, but it is to brighten tomorrow. It is raining and snow. Temperature is ten of steps Celsjusza. In roads can be with time slippery.


1 4 1