Ułóż historię o duchach. Wpisując odpowiednie słowa w nawiasy.Proszę o tłumaczenie.


One day ( when?) I was in ( where?). I was with ( who?). It was weather ( weather?). We were ( doing what?).

We were ( doing what?) when, suddenly, we heard ( what noise?) . We went ( where?) and we saw a ( what ghost?) in ( what clothers ?) It/ He / She was ( doing what?)

We felt ( how?) and we ( did what?). Then we ( did what?). In the end, we told ( who?) about the ghost. They ( did/didn't) believe us!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T15:32:05+01:00
One day month ago I was in Zakopane. I was with my sister. It was weather Cold. We walked in the mountains. We were by some cave when, suddenly, we heard a terrible noise . We went there and we saw a big ghost in skirt. She was sitting on the ground.
We felt frightened and we screamed. Then we escaped). In the end, we told our parents about the ghost. They didn't believe us!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T15:37:13+01:00

One day I was in old castle. I was with my friends. It was weather bad. We were search old things.

We were running when, suddenly, we heard strange noise . We went there and we saw a big ghost in black dress. He was playing piano.

We felt terribly and we get out the castle. Then we saw a horrible bird . In the end, we told parents about the ghost. They didn't believe us!


Te wyrazy w nawiasach to podpowiedzi czy masz wstawić czasownik rzeczownik przymiotnik ;)
Licze na najlepszy ;p
Pozdrowienia
2010-01-20T15:39:48+01:00
One day, in first day of december 2009 , I was in Olsztyn. I was with my sister, Ola.It was weather (raining)?. We were on walk across the foster. We were in dark nook,when sudennly we heard terrible noise. We went behing big tree and we saw a scary ghost in disgusting clothes. It going to us. We felt terrible and we run away. then we run off with Ola. In the end, we told for all family about the ghost. They didn't belive us - pewnego dnia w pierwszy dzien grudnia 2009 roku, kiedy bylam w olsztynie spacerowalam z moja siostra ola . tego dnia padalo. bylysmy na spacerze po lesie. poszlysmy w ciemny zaulek kiedy nagle uslyszalysmy okropny halas. poszlysmy (schowalysmy sie) za drzewo i zobaczylysmy przerazajacego ducha w okropnych ciuchach. on szedl w nasza strone(do nas). czulysmy sie okropnie i pobieglysmy przed siebie z ola. na koniec powiedzialysmy dla calej rodziny o duchu, ale oni nam nie uwierzyli.