Dokoncz
if he has a sister, he will .................
if I have five in English , I will ..................
he will watch TV if he .................
they will be happy if .......................
przetlumacz:
jesli moja siostra pojedzie do warszawy bede spala w jej lozku.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T15:43:07+01:00
Witam ;)

if he has a sister, he will be helping her in the future
if I have five in English , I will get the computer
he will watch TV If he will do his homework
they will be happy if If I will be polite
przetlumacz:
jesli moja siostra pojedzie do warszawy bede spala w jej lozku.
if my sister will go to Warsaw I will be sleeping in her bed
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-20T15:44:45+01:00
1.for her care o nią się troszczyć
2.English teacher nauczycielem angielskiego
3.will be something interesting jeśli będzie coś ciekawego
4.get a gift dostaną prezent


if my sister would go to Warsaw, I shall sleep in her bed.
1 1 1