Complete the shopping dialogue with the correct words.:


Shop assistant : Hello. Can I _ _ _ _ you?
Customer: Yes , please. I`m looking _ _ _ some jeans
Shop assistant:What _ _ _ _ are you?
Customer: Medium . Thanks Where can I _ _ _ them on?
Shop assistant: The _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ rooms are over there.
Customer: Thanks

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-30T15:11:26+02:00
Help, for, size, put, changing
11 4 11
2009-09-30T15:15:48+02:00
1 help
2 are
3 does
4 not
5
zle ! 1 help 2 for a 3 size 4 tray 5 ..