dopisz pytania i przeczenia do zdań (czas;present simple,present continues,past simple


1 mery i a very beautiful girl
2 tom and kate drink mlik every day
3 you are smoking a cigarete now
4 patrick was at the cinemaa week ago
5 julian saw a pink elephant last week


pilne !!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T16:16:06+01:00
1
Mery is a very beautiful girl
Mery isn't a very beautiful girl
Is Mery a very beautifull girl?
2
Tom and Kate drink milk every day
Tom and Kate don't drink milk every day
Do Tom and Kate drink milk every day?
3
You are smkoing a cigarete now
You aren't smoking a cigarete now
Are you smoking a cigarete now?
4
Patrick was at the cinema week ago
Patrick didn't be at the cinema week ago
Did Patrick be at the cinema week ago?
5
Julian saw a pink elephant last week
Julian didn't see a pink elephant last week
Did Julian see a pink elephant last week?
2010-01-20T16:21:22+01:00
1) mery isn't a very beatiful girl
is mery a very....?
who is a very...?

2)tom and kate don't drink milk every day
do tom and kate drink milk every day?
who does drink milk every day?
when do they drink milk
how often do they drink milk


3)you aren't smoking cigarete now
are you smoking cegarete now?
who is smoking cigarete now?
when are you smoking?

4)julian saw a pink elephant last week
julian didn't saw a pink elephant last week
when did he saw a pink elephant?
who did saw a pink elephant?
did julian saw a pink elephand