ANGIELSKI
napisac po ang im mniej sie ucze tym gorsze oceny otrzymuje, im wiecej pracuje tym mniej mam wolnego czasu, on jest tak samo wysoki jak jego dziadek, to jest najnudniejsza ksiazka, ona jest najbogatsza z calej rodziny, on jest bardziej niegrzeczny niz jego brat z gory dzieki

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T16:55:27+01:00
The less I learn that getting worse reviews.
The more work that I have less free time.
He is as tall as his grandfather.
Most boring book this is.
She is the richest of the whole family.
It is more naughty than his brother.

Mam nadzieję że dobrzę ;]
2010-01-20T16:56:45+01:00
Im mniej sie ucze tym gorsze oceny otrzymuje - The less I'm learn that I getting worse marks.
im wiecej pracuje tym mniej mam wolnego czasu- The more I work, i haven't got free time.
He is as tall as his grandfather.
This book is a most boring.
She is the richest of the whole family.
It is more naughty than his brother.