Napisz ogłoszenie oo zgubieniu czegoś...
podaje co powinno się znaleść
LOST
1.co zgubiłeś
2. gdzie i kiedy
3.jak to wyglądało (cechy)
4. powód dlaczego ważne jest odzyskanie zguby
5. jak można się z tobą skontaktować

Zwroty które powinny się znaleść
lost...
have you seen...
I'm looking for.... which I lost....
I lost ... (a bag/passport/cat)
It is/ was:
-rozmiar- huge, tiny, 35x25cm,big
-kształt- round, reitagular, squave morrow
-kolor- white/ red and brown/ light/ dark gren
-wiek- new/ youn/old modern
it has/hold two handles, a blue caer, two packet, a black tail...
It is/ was...... a family souvenir, my anly jacket a present from...
It was something/brrowed/ I got as a birthday present
It means a lot to me....
It is a really precious thing...
I can't live without it...
If you have found it, please call......
z góry dziękuję

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-20T19:22:43+01:00
Announcement!

Yesterday i lost my mascot in city center .I can't live without it. If somebody found this mascot , I would ask to return the mascot. Mascot was pink and blue . Shape resembled a thick reindeer. I got as a birthday present at 10 birthdays . If you have found it, please call 666 666 666 . I look forward to reply .

XYZ.
2010-01-20T19:37:36+01:00
Have you seen...
I'm looking for.... which I lost....
I lost ... (a bag/passport/cat)
It is/ was:
-rozmiar- huge, tiny, 35x25cm,big
-kształt- round, reitagular, squave morrow
-kolor- white/ red and brown/ light/ dark gren
-wiek- new/ youn/old modern
it has/hold two handles, a blue caer, two packet, a black tail...
It is/ was...... a family souvenir, my anly jacket a present from...
It was something/brrowed/ I got as a birthday present
It means a lot to me....
It is a really precious thing...
I can't live without it...
If you have found it, please call......