Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T17:22:10+01:00
Clean up the boys, because they are concerned about the environment.
I think it's worthwhile to take part in such activities because they are beneficial to the environment and to humans.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T17:22:53+01:00
The boys are cleaning, because the care about the environment.
In my opinion it is good to take parte in that kind of organisations becauce it is useful for everyone !