Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T17:56:13+01:00
In my room is often a mess, because I do not like cleaning.

I have a lot of books because I like to read and movies to watch at night.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-20T17:57:07+01:00
1)There is often a mess in my room, because I don't like to clean.

2)I have many books since I like to read and films which I am examining at night.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T17:57:17+01:00
1.In my room is often a mess, I do not like to clean up
2.I have a lot of books because I like to read and movies to watch at night.