Mam do domu zadane opisać swój pokój.
mój pokój jes nieduży , okno jest na przeciw drzwi ,szafy są po lewej i po prawej stronie względem okna ,stół stoi przy oknie ,biórko stoi w rogu łużko jest na przeciw . ściany pokoju mają jasny kolor

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T18:46:52+01:00
My room is quite small. The window is in front of the door, wardrobes are on the left and on the right against the window. The table is near the window, a desk is in the corner and the bed is in front of it. The walls are bright.
2010-01-20T18:48:26+01:00
My room isn't big. A window is opposite of door, wardrobes are on the left and on the right side of the window. A table is standind next to window, a desk is in the corner. My bed is opposite of the desk. Walls in my room are fair.
2010-01-20T19:01:54+01:00
My room is quite small. The window is right across from the door. The wardrobes are on the left and right side against the window. The table is near the window, the desk is in the corner and the bed is anti of it. The walls are a bright color.