Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T18:59:35+01:00
2010-01-20T18:59:54+01:00
I think...hmmm.I believe that school uniforms should not be. Everyone should wear what he wants and not what he told. If you already have to be let it be stylish;)
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T00:11:40+01:00
In my opinion students shouldn't wear school uniforms because everyone has it's own style and can't be forced to wear what others tell him to. What more students usually don't like uniforms so it's another reason why it's not a good idea. And on the top of that school uniform is another thing parents must pay for so i guess they would be against. And if students really have to wear uniforms they should look nice and students should be able to choose how they will look like.

i skromnie prosze o naj bo sie staralam:)))
5 5 5