Prosze o przetlumaczenie nastepujacego textu

Jestem zainteresowany kupnem tej kasety jedynie przez amazon lub ebay.
Wynika z tego, ze w grudniu przelalem pewnej osobie nalezna kwote przez paypal lecz kasety nie otrzymalem. Na moje e-maile nie odpowiada.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T19:30:04+01:00
I am interested in buying the tape only by amazon or ebay.
It follows that, with the December shed some person the amount by paypal but the tape did not get. My e-mails are not responding.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T19:32:12+01:00
I am interested purchase of this cassette by only amazon or ebay. From it result , I have poured from in december by certain person due amount paypal but I has not received cassette. It does not answer on my e-mails