Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T19:33:02+01:00
Ingredients:
- 1 litre of milk
- 3 glasses of wheaten flour
- 2 eggs
- 2 spoon of sunflower's oil

>> Preparation:
It's very simple! You must only blend all ingredients in the pot using mixer. After that pour dough on heated frying pan. Fry until brown on one side and next brown the other side.
nie wiem czy mam dobrze ale z nauczycielką to robiliśmy:)
2010-01-20T19:34:09+01:00
Pancakes

ingredients:
500g of flour
2 eggs
200 ml of milk
jam
50g of oil
preparation:
500g of flour with 2 eggs. Pour in milk and blend for 10 minutes. Pour the pastry slowly over the hot oil on the frying pan. When ready smear the pancakes with jam. Enjoy!


:) mysle ze dostane naj ;]
2010-01-20T19:39:23+01:00


recipe for tasty pancakes:
ingredients:
*1 litre of milk
*3 glasses water
*2 eggs
* 2 spoonfuls oil


method:
it's very simple! you must blend all the ingredients in a pot using a mixer. After that pour the dough into a hot frying pan.Fry until staring to brown on one side as well as the other side.