Mam zadanie i mam z nim problem
Treśc zadania: Write sentences about the future. Inculde these words and use the first conditional.
1. ...be healthier...
2. I`ll enjoy...
3. ...won`t stay...
4. ...gives me...
5. ...go to America...
6.My friends won`t...
Proszę o szybką pomoc, gdyż zadanie potrzebne mi jest na jutro.
Z góry dzięki :]

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-20T20:52:19+01:00
Jak masz problem z zadaniem to poprosty wejc na ten link i se przetłumaczaj ;) mam nadzieje ze pomogłam to ten link

http://www.angielskopolski.com/tlumacz.html
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T20:56:30+01:00
1. If you stop smoking, you will be healthier.
2 I'll enjoy the party if Sarah doesn't go.
3 If it is sunny, I won't stay at home.
4 I will do her homework if she gives me $5.
5 If I win some money, I will go to America.
6 My friends won't go out if it rains.

:)
1 5 1