Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-20T21:09:15+01:00
The princess was very worried about that noise which she heard. That was very strange, and she started thinking about it. She thought that some bad people want to do her something bad. She knew it, in few moments some people knock in the door, she was scared. She asked them about their name's but they didn't answer. And then she wake up in her room..

Tłumaczenie:
Księżniczka bardzo przeraziła się odgłosem który usłyszała. Był bardzo przerażający i zaczęła o nim myśleć. Pomyślała, że to jacyś źli ludzie chcą ją skrzywdzić. Wiedziała o tym, po chwili ktoś zapukał do drzwi, księżniczka była przestraszona. Zapytała kto puka do drzwi lecz nie uzyskała odpowiedzi. I nagle się obudziła ze snu w swoim pokoju.
2010-01-20T21:16:03+01:00
The Princess was very worried that the prince on a white horse, are not saved. She had hoped that everything would be fine, but it did not happen. Her fate was in the wrong hands. Namely, was the king of evil alongside Dan. Princess died of a heart attack, because she was very afraid of the evil king.

----------TŁUMACZENIE----------

Księżniczka bardzo obawiała się, że książę na białym koniu, jej nie uratuje. Miała nadzieję, że wszystko będzie dobrze, ale tak się nie stało. Jej los był w złych rękach. Mianowicie, była u boku złego króla Dana. Księżniczka zmarła na atak serca, ponieważ się bardzo bała złego króla.
2010-01-20T22:16:13+01:00
The princess was very worried when prince has left on war. It has passed 7 months almost when it has returned to house after heavy war. Prince was heavily wounded as it has been hit from arch Princess has called from principality fairest physicians. One was able only him it cure and it has been indemnified for it generously. But prince and they lived princess long and happily.

TŁUMACZENIE

Księżniczka była zaniepokojona gdy książę wyjechał na wojnę. Minęło prawie 7 miesięcy kiedy wrócił do domu po ciężkiej wojnie. Książę był ciężko ranny ponieważ został trafiony strzałą. Księżniczka wezwała najlepszych lekarzy z księstwa. Tylko jeden potrafił go wyleczyć i został za to szczodrze wynagrodzony. A Książę i księżniczka żyli długo i szczęśliwie.