Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T09:19:48+01:00
1. I have got a new MP3 player.
2. Our school hasn't got a French teacher.
3. I haven't got a blue bike.
3 4 3
2010-01-21T09:21:09+01:00
I have got a new Mp3 player. Have i got a new Mp3 player?
Our school hasn't got a French teacher.Hasn't our school got A french teacher?
I haven't got a blue bike. Haven't i got a blue bike?


Może naj?
2010-01-21T09:21:37+01:00
1. Have I got a new MP3 player?
2.Our school hasn't got a French teacher.
3.I haven't got a blue bike.
2 3 2