Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T16:57:10+01:00
I you we they give
she he it gives

I you we they see
she he it sees

I you we they hear
she he it hears

I you we they kill
she he it kills

hot - hot nie jest czasownikiem podejrzewam ze chodzilo o hit
I you we they hit
she he it hits
2010-01-21T17:02:02+01:00
1.give/gives
2.see/sees
3.hear/hears
4.kill/kills
5.hot/hots
:)
2010-01-21T17:03:23+01:00
Give-gives
see-sees
hear-hears
kill-kills
hit-hits