Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T16:52:41+01:00
I you we they give
she he it gives

I you we they see
she he it sees

I you we they hear
she he it hears

I you we they kill
she he it kills

hot - hot nie jest czasownikiem podejrzewam ze chodzilo o hit
I you we they hit
she he it hits
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T17:03:08+01:00
Give I You We They
gives he she it

kill I You We they
kills he she it


hot I You We they
hots he she it

see I You We they
sees he she it

hear I You We they
hears he she it

W trzeciej formie liczby pojenczej (he she it )wystarczy że dodasz końcówke -s. Oczywiscie są wyjątki ale o tym dowiesz sie pewnie później.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-21T22:09:20+01:00
I We You They - give
He She It - gives

I We You They - see
He She It - sees

I We You They - hear
He She It - hears

I We You They - kill
He She It - kills

I We You They - hot
He She It - hots