Napisz pytania

1....................................
Yesterday my mum bought a new jacket

2..................................
They went to a museum yesterday

3...................................
There were three fishermen in the boat

4...................................
He arrived late because he lost the map

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T15:22:29+01:00
1.What did your mum buy yesterday?
2.Where did they go yesterday?
3.How many fishermen were in the boat?
4.Why did he arrive late?
1 5 1
2010-01-21T15:26:16+01:00
1. When did youre mum buy a new jacket?
Yesterday my mum bought a new jacket

2.What did they do yesterday?
They went to a museum yesterday

3.Where were they?
There were three fishermen in the boat

4.Why did he arrive late?
He arrived late because he lost the map