Mam takie zadanie
uluz pytania, uzywajac przymiotnikow w stopniu najwyzszym:
1beautiful\region\poland? (Which)
2expensive\shop\town? (Which)
3young\student\the class? (who)
4interesting\subject\school?(Which)
5high\mountain\europe?(Which)
6hot\month\the year?(Which)
7old\person\your family?(who)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T15:30:14+01:00
1. Which is the most beautiful region of Poland?
2. Which is the most expensive shop in the town?
3. Who is the youngest student in the class?
4. Which is the most interesting subject in the school?
5. Which is the highest mountain in the Europe?
6. Which is the hottest month in the year?
7. Who is the oldest person in your family?
Wiem, że to jest bbbb dobrze bo mam angielski w małym paluszku:)
1 5 1
2010-01-21T16:16:43+01:00
1. Which region in Poland is the beautifullest ???
2. Which shop in town is the expensivest ???
3. Who student in the class is the youngest ???
4. Which subject in school is the most interesting ???
5. Which Europe mountain is the highest ???
6. Which month of the year is the hottest ???
7. Who person in your family is the oldest ???
1 1 1
2010-01-21T16:58:47+01:00
1. Which region in Poland is the most beautiful ?
2. Which a shop in town is the most expensive ?
3. Who in the class is the youngest a student ?
4.Which a subject in the school is the most interesting ?
5. Which a mountain in europe is the highest ?
6. Which month is the hottest in the year ?)
7. Who a person is the oldest in your family ?
1 4 1