Odpowiedzi

2009-09-30T19:06:06+02:00
Na weekendzie byłam w odwiedzinach u babci . BYło bradzo miło . wczoraj przyjechałam do domu jest nudno .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-30T22:08:48+02:00
Last weeken I visited my grand mother .On a first day I was playing voleyball with my younger sister and she is now at 5th grade. On a second day I wesnt with my grandmother to the historical museum because she like this place the most.