Proszę o pomoc:
Mieszkasz u rodziny angielskiej dziś przypada Twoja kolej wykonania prac domowych, ale chciałbyś pójść na koncert. Zostaw gospodarzom notatkę:
-przeproś domowników podając powód
-podaj informację o koncercie
-powiedz kiedy wykonasz zaległe prace
-obiecaj nie wracać późno

Dziękuję:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T16:04:53+01:00
Expensive farmers.
I know, that today my turn of performing homeworks, but there is a concert of my favourite team today. Very much I would like to go to it and to see them. The concert is an evening today, and precisely at the 19.30 hour. There is an Arena on Wembley, where the most famous stars are appearing. Please let me there go. I am going with friends. I will perform works most quickly how I will be able to. At once how I will come back from the concert I will set to work. I won't come back market poźno. I promise that I will come back at the 22.00 hour.

Sylwia.
1 3 1
2010-01-21T16:06:30+01:00
Hello. Was very sorry that I made no homework but I wanted to go to the very koncert.Koncert takes place at the Congress Hall Street Stewart Fox 19 Tomorrow morning I will do housework. I will try not to come back late. Again, sorry.