Kto mi to przetłumaczy na angielski tak żeby było spoko. :DD

Moim ulubionym serialem rozrywkowym jest '' co na to tato'' , leci on na MTV w czwartek o 19.25.

Program opowiada o nastolatkach i ich partnerkach którzy nie podobają się rodzicom dlatego że są wulgarni i nie wychowani. Z tego powodu rodzice z pośród wielu dziewczyn wybierają dwie które pójdą z ich synem na randkę. Spotkania z wybrankami rodziców są przez nich oglądane jest gatrze przy tym dziewczyna chłopaka . Gdy wraca już z obr randek zdaje relacje rodzicom i wspólnie podejmują decyzje która dziewczyna będzie najodpowiedniejsza dla ich syna. Ma trzy do wyboru swoja i dwie inne. Gdy Są już wszyscy, chlopak mówi co sadzi o każdej z dziewczyn i wybiera najbardziej pasującą do niego.

Lubie patrzeć na ten program poniewarz jest bardzo ciekawy i zdarza się że też śmieszny. Sprawia pozytywne wrażenie . Krótko trwa ale i tak jest fajny.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T16:50:20+01:00
There is my favorite amusement serial on it ' ' that ' ', he (it) flies on to thursday about 19.25 MTV. Program tells about adolescents and which (who) do not please fathers (parents) partners because they are low-class and not bred < foster >. By that reason fathers (parents) choose two which (who) go with (from) among many girls with their sons on randkę. Meetings are observed fathers (parents) with (from) by them at girl of boy be it wybrankami gatrze. When rates with (from) return already seem (pass) father (parents) obr randek and they make a decision be for their sons commonly which (who) girl most proper. Three has for choice (election) and other two. When all are already, boy about all of girls say that plant and it choose for it (him) most adjusting. Look on this program Lubie as it is very curious and it happens that too funny. Positive impression causes. It lasts shortly and also it is great.

Nie wszystko wiem, ale na pewno jest dobrze :)
pozdro )
1 5 1
2010-01-21T16:54:51+01:00
My favourite series is ,,Co na to tato''
He is on MTV on Thursdays about 19.25.

The program is telling about teenagers and their partners which parents don't like because they are vulgar and not brought up.
From this reason parents around amongst many girls are choosing two which will go on a date with their son.
Meetings with chosen ones of parents are being watched by them is gatrze in addition girl of the boy.
When is coming back already from both dates he is turning relations over to parents and together they are making decisions which girl will be rightest for their son.
He has three to choose from one's and two other. When everyone are already, chlopak he is saying what he is planting about every of girls and he is choosing the most fitting it.

I like to look at this program since he is very interesting and he is happening that also funny. He causes the positive impression.


1 5 1