Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T17:32:23+01:00
The program is about teenagers and their parents who do not like girls because they are vulgar and not brought up.


powinno być dobrze:*
1 5 1
2010-01-21T17:33:26+01:00
This program is about teen, and his parent's, who dont like his girlfiend, because they are vulgar and bad educationed.
1 5 1
2010-01-21T17:36:06+01:00
Program is about teenagers and their parents which don't like their girlfriends becouse they're vulgar and not raised.
1 5 1