Wybierz właściwy czasownik
1 How often do you talk / ask to Michelle in the morning ?
2 Are you going to answer / reply that email ?
3 Do you remember / realise your fifth birthday ?
4 Can you carry / pick up that piece of paper please ?
5 We always arriva / stay in the same hotel on holiday .
6 Our journey starts / arrives at seven o ' clock.
7 Lucy looks / likes really good in that hat .
8 Be careful ! Don't drop / turn that glass
9When I'm busy , I don't hurry / notice the time
10 Help me . I can't decide / order what to wear !

:)




2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-21T18:02:23+01:00
Wybierz właściwy czasownik
1 ,How often do you talkto Michelle in the morning ?
2 Are you going to answer that email ?
3 ,Do you remember your fifth birthday ?
4 Can you pick up that piece of paper please ?
5 ,We always stay in the same hotel on holiday .
6 ,Our journey starts at seven o ' clock.
7 ,Lucy looks really good in that hat .
8 ,Be careful ! Don't drop that glass
9,When I'm busy , I don't notice the time
10 ,Help me . I can't decide what to wear !
11 3 11
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-21T18:05:09+01:00
1.talk
2.answer
3.remember
4.pick up
5.stay
6.starts
7.looks
8.drop
9.notice
10.decide

1Jak często rozmawiasz z Michałem rano?
2.Czy masz zamiar odpowiedzieć na ten mail?
3.Czy pamiętasz swoje piąte urodziny?
4.Czy mozesz podnieść ten kawałek papieru?
5.Zawsze zostajemy w tym samym hotelu na wakacje
6.Nasza wyprawa zaczyna się o siódmej
7.Lucja wygląda w tym bardzo dobrze
8.Ostrożnie! Nie upuśc tej szklanki.
9.Kiedy jestem zajęty, nie czuje upływu czasu
10.Pomóż mi, nie umiem się zdecydować co ubrać.
44 4 44